Choď na obsah Choď na menu
 


Rozpis JESEŇ

 

                                               

   I.  2.9.18  Nedeľa    
 8:30  MV Transport - KE  3:6 Renčok 2, Stanislav - Sontag 4, Kuľha, Čirč
10:15  Paluto - Warriors KE  7:6 sn. Mihal 3, M.Sála 2, Maroš Hric, Mar.Džupina - K.Tóth 3, Matyas 2, Dubovský
12:00  BJ - Spartans  10:3 Lúč 4, Niščák 2, M.Rusnák, Šinaľ, Dolhý, Všetečka - Valkár, Boháčik, D.Sedlák
13:45  HOKEJBAL Prešov - Eagles  5:0 kont.  
10:00  VT - SK  5:4 M.Balogáč 2, Mičej, D.Fecko, Habovčík - D.Havrilčák 2, Pivovarník, R.Antolík     ... vo VRANOVE!

   

   II.  8.9.18  Sobota    
 9:30  SK - Warriors KE  8:6  Hanes 2, M.Antolík 2, Jusko, Pivovarník, D.Havrilčák, Mat.Rodák - Bobko 3, D.Mackay, Dubovský, Závodský
   9.9.18  Nedeľa     
 9:00  Eagles - Paluto  3:5 Kvietok, Červený, Imrich - Oščipovský 2, Zavacký, Mihal, M.Sála
10:45  Spartans - HOKEJBAL Prešov  2:4 N.Smolko, Boháčik - Kuchár 2, Horizral, I.Marcin
14:30  VT - MV Transport  4:16  R.Fecko 2, Habovčík, Mat.Džupina - Staš 4, J.Baláž 4, P.Gulik 2, M.Gulik 2, M.Ličák 2, Smrek, R.Hajduk
   17.2.19  Nedeľa     
10:00  KE - BJ    :  Z

   

   III.  15.9.18  Sobota      
 8:30  MV Transport - SK  11:2 Lukáč 3, Staš 3, Smrek 2, M.Gulik 2, M.Ličák - Jusko, Husár
14:00  HOKEJBAL Prešov - KE  2:6 Kristek, Kuchár - Štefanco 2, Bodi, Jenčuš, Sontag, Antoška
   16.9.18  Nedeľa    
10:45  Paluto - Spartans  10:5 Koma 4, Zavacký 3, M.Hopkovič 2, Mihal - Ondria 3, N.Smolko 2
   24.11.18  Sobota    
12:30  BJ - VT  5:0 kont.  
   16.2.19  Sobota    
13:00  Warriors KE - Eagles     :  WARR

   

   IV.  30.10.18  Utorok    
10:45  MV Transport - BJ  2:1  J.Baláž, M.Gulik - Grohoľ
12:30  VT - HOKEJBAL Prešov   8:3  Štefan 3, Majerník 2, M.Balogáč, Andrejčík, Kundrát - Čengeri 2, M.Kubica
14:15  KE - Paluto  1:5  Pivarník - Koma, Raschman, Oščipovský, Ľ.Šándor ml., D.Pankuch
   17.2.19  Nedeľa    
11:45  Spartans - Warriors KE  :  Z
   2.3.19  Sobota    
10:00  SK - Eagles  :  SK   

   

   V.  29.9.18  Sobota    
10:00  BJ - SK  7:2  Ondeček 2, M.Makara, Šinaľ, Hažlinský, Spišák, P.Rusnák - M.Antolík, Vook       ... vo SVIDNÍKU!
   30.9.18  Nedeľa    
 9:00  HOKEJBAL Prešov - MV Transport  2:9 Čengeri, Hanko - Staš 3, Smrek 3, Stanislav 2, J.Baláž
10:45  Paluto - VT  6:3  Zavacký 3, Mihal 2, Raschman - M.Balogáč, Pánik, Mat. Palko
12:30  Eagles - Spartans  7:1 Imrich 2, Liba, Helfen, Gajdoš, Palenčár, Francan - Neupauer
13:00  Warriors KE - KE  1:9  Halahyja - Bodnár 2, Študenc, Bodi, Jenčuš, Pivarník, Štefanco, Antoška, Sontag     ... v KOŠICIACH/ŠACA!

 

   VI.  6.10.18  Sobota    
 9:30  SK - Spartans   3:2 Šramko, M.Antolík, Mat.Rodák - P.Sedlák, Kožuško
11:15  BJ - HOKEJBAL Prešov   8:3 P.Rusnák 3, Michnovič 3, Hnát, Šinaľ - Jakab, Labanc, Kuchár
   7.10.18  Nedeľa    
 9:00  KE - Eagles   9:3  Kuľha3, Pivarník, Štefanco, Žembery, J.Marcin, Sontag, Jenčuš - Imrich, Liba, Škuta
   13.10.18  Sobota    
15:00  VT - Warriors KE  5:0 kont.  .... vo VRANOVE!
   25.11.18  Nedeľa    
11:15  MV Transport - Paluto   8:4 M.Ličák 2, Staš 2, J.Baláž 2, Smrek, Pazdič - Ľ.Chovan 2, M.Sála, P.Hriško

   

  VII.  13.10.18  Sobota    
 9:00  Paluto - BJ  1:5 Koma - P.Rusnák 2, M.Rusnák, M.Makara, Hrabčák
   14.10.18  Nedeľa    
10:45  HOKEJBAL Prešov - SK  7:1 Mendzif 2, Kochan 2, Čengeri, Kubica, Kristek - Kundrík
12:30  Eagles - VT  3:5 Imrich 2, Palenčár - Štefan 2, R.Fecko, M.Balogáč, Majerník
14:15  Spartans - KE  0:6  P.Tóth, J.Marcin, Sontag, Račko, Pivarník, M.Longauer
   24.11.18  Sobota    
 9:00  Warriors KE - MV Transport  1:5 Bobko - Staš 2, Smrek, M.Ličák, Valošek

   

 VIII.  20.10.18  Sobota    
 9:30  MV Transport - Eagles  13:7  J.Baláž 4, M.Ličák 4, Kivader 2, Smrek 2, Stanislav - Škuta 2, Gajdoš 2, Palenčár, Imrich, Sekerák  
11:15  BJ - Warriors KE  6:2 P.Rusnák 3, Dolhý, Goroľ, Plačko - Bobko, J.Franc
   21.10.18  Nedeľa    
 9:00  HOKEJBAL Prešov o.z. - Paluto 10:6  Fabian 3, Kochan 3, Labanc, Čengeri, I.Marcin, Kubica - Zavacký, Dzúr, Maroš Hric, R.Sála
10:45  VT - Spartans  7:3 Mat.Džupina 3, Pánik 3, Andrejčík - Valkár, J.Sokol, Timočko
1230  SK - KE  2:13 Šramko, R.Antolík - Račko 3, Kuľha 3, J.Marcin 2, Štefanco 2, Čirč, Antoška, Bodi

   

   IX.  27.10.18  Sobota    
 9:30  Paluto - SK  5:0 kont.  
11:15  Warriors KE - HOKEJBAL Prešov  6:1 J.Franc 3, D.Mackay 2, Kačala - Kuchár
   28.10.18  Nedeľa    
 9:30  Spartans - MV Transport  4:7 N.Smolko, Krescanko, P.Sedlák, Kožuško - Staš 4, J.Baláž 2, Smrek 
11:15  KE - VT  10:1 Štefanco 4, N.Jenčuš, Čirč, Pivarník, Kuľha, Žembery, Antoška - M.Balogáč
   16.9.18  Nedeľa    
 9:00  Eagles - BJ  2:6  Imrich, Kulik - Ondeček 2, P.Rusnák, Feckanin, Šinaľ, Grohoľ 

   

   X.  3.11.18  Sobota    
 8:30  Spartans - BJ   3:5 D.Sedlák, Jurčenko, P.Smolko - P.Rusnák, Šinaľ, D.Spišák
13:45  KE - MV Transport  1:2 sn. Sotang - Staš, Stanislav
   4.11.18  Nedeľa    
 9:00  Warriors KE - Paluto  2:7 K.Tóth, Sabol - Raschman 2, Oščipovský 2, Koma, Ľ.Šándor ML., Mart.Džupina
10:45  Eagles - HOKEJBAL Prešov  1:4 Liba - Hanko 2, Kochan, I.Marcin
12:30  SK - VT  1:12 M.Antolík - Kundrát 4, Štefan 3, Pánik 2, Kmetony 2, Zbuňák

 

   XI.  10.11.18  Sobota    
 9:00  Paluto - Eagles   4:3  Koma 2, Zavacký, Kašprišin - Liba, Gajdoš, Helfen
10:45  BJ - KE   1:2 P.Rusnák - Štefanco, M.Longauer
12:30  Warriors KE - SK  4:3 sn. Sukop, Kačala, Matyas, Dubovský - Šramko 2, P.Baláž
14:15  MV Transport - VT  14:1 M.Ličák 4, Lukáč 3, J.Baláž 2, Smrek 2, Pzdič, Valošek, Kovalčík - Ladomirják 
   11.11.18  Nedeľa    
11:00  HOKEJBAL Prešov - Spartans  5:4 sn. Hanko 3, Kuchár 2 - Jurčenko 2, N.Smolko, Kaňuk 

   

  XII.  17.11.18  Sobota    
 9:30  SK - MV Transport  2:13  Demjanovič, K.Štefanco - Renčok 4, Staš 3, Smrek 2, J.Baláž, R.Hajduk, Valošek, M.Gulik
   18.11.18  Nedeľa    
 9:30  Spartans - Paluto  3:9 Kaňuk 2, P.Sopko - Oščipovský 3, Chovan 2, Nikitinskij, Raschman, D.Pankuch, Španiel
11:15  Eagles - Warriors KE  6:4 Imrich 3, Liba 2, Mar.Hudák - Bobko, Zavadský, Matyas, J.Franc
13:00  VT - BJ  3:4 Mat.Džupina, M.Balogáč, Pánik - Lukaček 2, Hnát, D.Spišák
   16.2.19  Sobota    
11:15  KE - HOKEJBAL Prešov  :  Z    

 

 XIII.  1.9.18  Sobota    
   Warriors KE - Spartans  :  Odložený SPA!!!
   13.10.18  Sobota    
 9:00  Eagles - SK  3:6  Liba 2, Leško - Pivovarník 2, M.Antolík, R.Antolík, Kundrík, D.Havričák
   23.2.19  Sobota    
13:15  HOKEJBAL Prešov - VT  :  Z
   24.2.19  Nedeľa    
 9:30  BJ - MV Transport  :   BJ
11:15  Paluto - KE  :  Z

   

                                   

Zmena časov a dátumov zápasov VYHRADENÁ Organizátorom 3b PHbL !!!!   wink 

 

 

                13434079_1356916887658599_2047860302_n.jpg