Choď na obsah Choď na menu
 


Výsledky ZČ

       

                                  Jeseň 2017

  I.  2.9.17  Sobota    
9:00  BJ - Spartans  6:2  Ondeček 2, Dolhý, P.Rusnák, Grohoľ, D.Spišák - N.Smolko 2
   3.9.17  Nedeľa    
10:45  U19 - Tornado  5:4 D.Sedlák 2, I.Durkáč, Harkabus, Sokol - Prudič 3, Valkár
12:30  VT - o.z. Stemarc  6:2 Mat.Džupina 4, Dzúr, M.Balogáč - A.Krivda, Marton
   16.9.17  Sobota    
 9:00  MV Transport  - Eagles  8:3 Pazdič 2, Lukáč 2, J.Baláž 2, Hrušovský, Viazanko - Liba 2, Imrich

 

  II.  9.9.17  Sobota      
16:45  MV Transport - Tornado  5:4 sn. Pazdič 2, Lukáč, M.Ličák, M.Kovalčík - Francan, Žulkovský, Čengeri, Hanko
   10.9.17  Nedeľa     
 9:00  Spartans - o.z. Stemarc  1:11 Marcin - Koma 4, Chovan 2, Marton, M.Hopkovič, Nikitinskij, Šurima, Remper
 10:45  BJ - Eagles  8:4 Grohoľ 4, P.Rusnák 2, Lukaček, M.Makara - Kras, Imrich, Liba, Plačko
  10.12.17  Nedeľa    
13:00  VT - U19  9:3 M.Balogáč 2, Lazúr 2, Sima, Štefan, Pánik, Iľko, Hanes - Čirč 2, Maťaš         .... vo Vranove nad Topľou!

 

 III.  4.9.17  Pondelok    
17:30  U19 - MV Transport  2:7 I.Durkáč, Žembery - Staš 3, Renčok, Viazanko, Valošek, Stanislav
   14.10.17  Sobota    
12:30  Eagles - VT  0:8  J.Havrilčák 3, Panik 3, Sima, Lacko
   3.12.17  Nedeľa    
12:30  o.z. Stemarc - BJ  2:1 Koma, M.Hopkovič - M.Makara
   Tornado - Spartans  5:0 kont.  

 

  IV.  24.9.17  Nedeľa    
 9:00  Eagles - Spartans 13:3    Imrich 4, Bochnovič 3, Liba 2, Plačko 2, M.Hudák, Sopko - N.Smolko 2, Borodáč
 10:45  MV Transport - VT  9:4 Staš 3, M.Ličák 2, Pazdič, J.Baláž, Stanislav, Lukáč - Zavacký 2, Ficko, Štefan
   7.10.17  Sobota    
 8:00  Tornado - o.z. Stemarc  3:7 P.Gulik, Valkár, Onderko - M.Hopkovič 2, Ondria 2, Šurima 2, Koma
   3.11.17  Piatok    
19:30  U19 - BJ 3:11 Mendzif, D.Sedlák, Harkabus - P.Rusnák 3, Grohoľ 3, Lukaček, Ondeček, D.Spišák, Hnat, Dolhý                   .... v Bardejove!

 

  V.  1.10. 17  Nedeľa    
10:45  BJ - MV Transport  3:4   P.Rusnák, Lukaček, M.Makara - Antal 2, Pazdič, Stanislav
12:30  Spartans - U19  1:7 Kaňuk - Harkabus 3, D.Sedlák 2, Žembery, Mendzif
14:15  o.z. Stemarc - Eagles  9:7 Koma 3, M.Hopkovič 3, M.Sála, Kaduk, Hriško - Imrich 5, Liba, Kras
   21.10.17  Sobota    
10:00  VT - Tornado  0:8  Žulkovský 2, Boháčik 2, M.Gulik 2, Kožuško, Hanko

 

  VI.  14.10.17  Sobota    
10:45  U19 - o.z. Stemarc  4:1 D.Sedlák 2, Kochan 2 - Šurima
   3.12.17  Nedeľa    
 9:00  MV Transport - Spartans  18:5  Staš 5, M.Ličák 5, Lukáč 3, Stanislav 2, Kivader 2, M.Kovalčík - N.Smolko 3, Marcin 2
   24.2.18  Sobota    
 13:30   VT - BJ  4:5 J.Havrilčák 2, Zavacký 2 - Tipul 2, Ondeček, M.Rusnák, Lúč
   8.4.18  Nedeľa    
 12:30  Tornado - Eagles  3:6 M.Gulik 2, Kožuško - Imrich 3, Kras, Mar.Hudák, Gaľa

 

  VII.  14.10.17  Sobota      
 9:15  BJ - Tornado  4:2   M.Makara 3, D.Spišák - Žulkovský, Kožuško
   15.10.17  Nedeľa    
 9:00  o.z. Stemarc - MV Transport  4:8  Marton 2, Šurima, Novák - M.Ličák 3, M.Kovalčík 2, Sedlačko 2, Stanislav
 10:45  Spartans - VT  4:7 Dolinský 2, Marcin, M.Gmitro - R.Fecko 3, J.Havrilčák 2, D.Fecko, Sima
   12.11.17  Nedeľa    
10:45  Eagles - U19  2:6 Leško, Imrich - Fabian 2, Čirč, D.Sedlák, Harkabus, Kochan

 

 VIII.  22.10.17  Nedeľa    
 9:00  Tornado - U19   5:1   Francan, Horňák, Valkár, Hanko, M.Gulik - Kochan
 10:45  o.z. Stemarc - VT   5:8 Koma 2, M.Hopkovič, Karabinoš, Šurima - A.Antal 2, M.Balogáč 2, Sima, Štefan, Mat.Džupina, Zavacký
12:30  Eagles - MV Transport   3:4 M.Hudák 3 - Kivader, Lukáč, Renčok, J.Baláž
14:15  Spartans - BJ   2:5 Timočko, P.Smolko - Lukaček 3, P.Rusnák, Kaščák

 

  IX. 29.10.17  Nedeľa    
 9:00  VT - Eagles  7:6 sn. Štefan 3, Mart.Džupina 2, Mat.Džupina, Zavacký - Imrich 2, Liba 2, Kras, Gaľa
10:45  BJ - o.z. Stemarc  4:3 Ondeček, Grohoľ, M.Makara, Lukaček - Koma 2, Potoček, Stašík
12:30   Spartans - Tornado  1:7 N.Smolko - P.Gulik 3, Žulkovský, Valkár, Kožuško, M.Gulik
   4.4.18  Streda    
17:30  MV Transport - U19   3:5 M.Ličák, Lukáč, D.Pankuch - Novotný 2, Čirč 2, Mendzif

 

  X.  4.11.17  Sobota    
 9:00  Tornado - MV Transport  5:9 M.Gulik 2, Boháčik, Labanc, Žulkovský - Kivader 3, Valošek 2, R.Zachar 2, Pazdič, Lukáč
10:45   Eagles - BJ  1:5   Sopko - P.Rusnák 3, Grohoľ
   18.2.18 Nedeľa    
12:00  U19 - VT  2:7 Kuchár, D.Sedlák - M.Balogáč 3, Mart.Džupina, Sima, Hanes, Štefan
   25.2.18 Nedeľa    
13:30   o.z. Stemarc - Spartans 12:2 Stašík 6, Chovan 2, Karabinoš 2, Cvanciger, Šurima - N.Smolko, P.Sedlák

 

  XI.  11.11.17  Sobota  (14)    
 9:00  BJ - U19  5:6 sn. D.Spišák 2, P.Rusnák 2, Ondeček - Kuchár 2, Žembery, Lorenčík, Fabian, Jakab
10:45  Spartans - Eagles  6:8 Marcin 2, Kačmár 2, P.Smolko, N.Smolko - Imrich 2, Kočík 2, Škuta 2, Sopko, Kandráč
   12.11.17  Nedeľa    
 9:00  o.z. Stemarc - Tornado  9:8 sn. M.Hopkovič 4, Nikitinskij 2, M.Sála, A.Krivda, Potoček - M.Gulik 4, Francan, Valkár, Labanc, Kožuško
12:30   VT - MV Transport  7:2 Sima 2, Štefan 2, Zavadský, J.Havrilčák, Zuhan - Pazdič, J.Baláž

 

  XII.  19.11.17  Nedeľa    
 9:00  U19 - Spartans  6:4 Kochan 3, Harkabus 2, Mendzif - N.Smolko 4
10:45  Tornado - VT 3:2 sn. P.Gulik 2, M.Gulik - M.Balogáč, Štefan
12:30  MV Transport - BJ  4:1 M.Ličák 2, Mitra, Hrušovský - M.Makara
   30.9.17  Sobota    
12:30  Eagles - o.z. Stemarc  3:6 Plačko 2, M.Hudák - Karabinoš 3, Pažín 2, P.Zachar

 

 XIII.  25.11.17  Sobota    
 9:00  Eagles - Tornado   4:8  Kras, Mar.Hudák, Liba, Plačko - M.Gulik 3, Boháčik 2, Žulkovský, Labanc, Kožuško
   18.2.18  Nedeľa    
 10:00  Spartans - MV Transport  4:13  N.Smolko 2, P.Sedlák, Dolinský - Staš 4, Lukáč 3, Antal 2, Mitra, M.Ličák, Kovalčík, Hrušovský
   28.3.18  Streda    
 17:00  o.z. Stemarc - U19  5:2 Jurčenko, Koma, Stašík, Chovan, M.Hopkovič - D.Sedlák, Kuchár
   30.3.18  Piatok    
 10:15  BJ - VT   2:5 Lúč, Duračinský - Mart.Hric, Hanes, R.Fecko, D.Fecko, Sima         .... vo Vranove nad Topľou!

 

 XIV.  15.9.17  Piatok    
 9:00  Tornado - BJ  0:8  Grohoľ 2, D.Spišák 2, Lukaček, Lúč, R.Baláž ml., Dolhý
12:30  VT - Spartans  8:1 R.Fecko 2, Habovčík, Ajben, Sima, J.Havrilčák, Š.Kovalčík, Mat.Džupina - N.Smolko
   3.12.17  Nedeľa    
10:45  U19 - Eagles  3:1 D.Sedlák 2, Kochan - Imrich
   31.3.18  Sobota    
10:45  MV Transport - o.z. Stemarc  10:2 Staš 3, Pazdič 3, M.Ličák, M.Kovalčík, Paľa, J.Baláž - Šurima, Nikitinskij 

 

 

                                               Jar 2018

  XV.  3.3.18  Sobota  (14)    
10:45  BJ - Spartans  4:2 D.Spišák, Ondeček, Niščák, P.Rusnák - N.Smolko, P.Smolko
   24.3.18  Sobota    
  9:00  U19 - Tornado  3:2 Marcin, Juraško, Novotný - Valkár, M.Gulik
10:45  MV Transport - Eagles  9:1 Staš 4, M.Ličák 2, Renčok, P.Gulik, Pazdič - Mar.Hudák
   17.11.17  Piatok    
  9:00  VT - o.z. Stemarc  3:2  Mart.Džupina, Hanes, J.Havrilčák - M.Hopkovič, Potoček

 

  XVI.  11.3.18  Nedeľa    
  9:00  Eagles - VT  2:4 Mar.Hudák 2 - Zavacký 2, Štefan, Hanes
 10:45  o.z. Stemarc - BJ  5:6 sn. Krajňák 2, M.Sála, Potoček, M.opkovič - Lukaček 2, Duračinský, D.Spišák, Grohoľ, T.Hric 
 12:30  Tornado - Spartans  7:0 Hanko 2, M.Gulik 2, Pasierb, Valkár, Fígel
   11.2.18  Nedeľa     
 12:00  U19 - MV Transport  2:6 D.Sedlák, Čirč - M.Ličák 3, Pazdič, Stanislav, Renčok

 

 XVII.  17.3.18  Sobota     
10:00  MV Transport - Tornado   6:1 M.Ličák 2, Lukáč 2, Staš, M.Kovalčík - Kožuško
11:45  BJ - Eagles  10:0 Lúč 3, Ondeček. D.Spišák, T.Hric, R.Baláž ml., Matta, Feckanin, Lukaček
   24.3.18  Sobota    
16:00  Spartans - o.z. Stemarc  3:6 Neupauer, N.Smolko, P.Smolko - Ondria 2, Stašík 2, Jurčenko, Novák
   3.4.18  Utorok    
17:00  VT - U19  5:2 M.Balogáč 2, Štefan, R.Ficko, Lepot - Marcin, Kochan            .... vo Vranove nad Topľou!

 

  XVIII.  24.3.18  Sobota  (14)    
  9:00  U19 - BJ  6:5 sn. Lamač 2, Harkabus 2, Juraško, Kochan - Duračinský 2, Grohoľ, Lúč, D.Spišák
   25.3.18  Nedeľa     
16:00  Tornado - o.z. Stemarc  2:5 Valkár 2 - Potoček 2, Stašík, Novák, Koma
   12.4.18  Štvrtok    
17:30  Eagles - Spartans  5:3 Palenčár 3, Leško, Liba - N.Smolko, Timočko, Kaňuk
   MV Transport - VT    :  Zápas ANULOVANÝ !!!

 

 XIX.  1.4.18  Nedeľa    
   VT - Tornado     :  Zápas ANULOVANÝ !!!
   7.4.18  Sobota    
13:00  BJ - MV Transport  2:1 Duračinský 2 - J.Baláž
   11.4.18  Streda    
17:30  Spartans - U19  2:6 Kochan 2, Čuchran, Žembery, D.Sedlák, Kuchár - P.Sedlák, Kaňuk 
   4.3.18  Nedeľa    
13:30  o.z. Stemarc - Eagles  6:5 sn. M.Sála 2, Hriško, Potoček, Zachar, Krajňák - Gazdík 2, Mar.Hudák 2, Plačko

 

  XX.  7.4.18  Sobota     
  9:30  Tornado - Eagles  2:5 Francan, Kožuško - Imrich 2, Plačko, Mar.Hudák, Gaľa
11:15  U19 - o.z. Stemarc  9:4  Lamač 2, Jurašnko, Mendzif, Kochan 5 - Jurčenko 2, Stašík, R.Sála
   8.4.18  Nedeľa    
  9:00  MV Transport - Spartans  21:2  M.Ličák 4, R.Zachar 3, Hrušovský 3, Lukáč, D.Pankuch, Stanislav, Viazanko, M.Kovalčík po 2, Valošek - N.Smolko, Kačmár
10:45  VT - BJ  2:3 Zavacký, Pánik - D.Spišák, T.Hric, Niščák

 

XXI.  14.4.18  Sobota     
10:45  o.z. Stemarc - MV Transport  3:8 Jurčenko 2, P.Zachar - Valošek 3, M.Ličák 3, Kivader, Renčok
   15.4.18  Nedeľa     
  9:00  Spartans - VT  0:11 Mat.Džupina 4, Sima 3, Štefan, Zavacký, Lepot, M.Balogáč
10:45  BJ - Tornado  4:3 Lúč 2, Lukaček, Grohoľ - Valkár 2, Žulkovský
   30.3.18  Piatok    
10:45  Eagles - U19  4:9  Liba, Sopko, Gaľa, Kras - Kochan3, Jakab, D.Sedlák, Fabian, Kuchár, Čirč, Lamač

                                

 

Zmena dátumov a časov zápasov VYHRADENÁ Organizátorom 3b PHbL!!!  yes  

 

 

 

p2-01.jpg